日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
03-04 18:30 |
爱尔华 |
2-1 1-0 |
科罗拉二队 |
03-04 18:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
推迟|推遲|Delay |
诺米联 |
03-04 18:30 |
派德B队 |
2-3 1-2 |
耶尔韦 |
03-05 18:30 |
塔林军团 |
3-2 1-2 |
塔林FC |
03-06 01:00 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
1-2 1-1 |
维米斯 |
03-10 00:05 |
派德B队 |
6-2 3-0 |
爱尔华 |
03-10 02:00 |
塔林FC |
推迟|推遲|Delay |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
03-10 02:30 |
诺米联 |
4-1 2-0 |
塔林军团 |
05-11 23:59 |
维米斯 |
0-0 0-0 |
科罗拉二队 |
03-12 18:30 |
科罗拉二队 |
1-0 1-0 |
塔林FC |
03-14 01:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
5-1 3-0 |
爱尔华 |
03-15 23:59 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
1-2 1-1 |
诺米联 |
03-26 23:00 |
塔林军团 |
2-2 0-1 |
派德B队 |
03-19 18:30 |
科罗拉二队 |
5-2 1-1 |
塔林军团 |
03-19 18:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
2-1 0-1 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
03-19 22:00 |
诺米联 |
4-2 3-1 |
耶尔韦 |
03-20 01:00 |
维米斯 |
2-0 1-0 |
爱尔华 |
04-02 17:30 |
科罗拉二队 |
3-2 0-0 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
04-03 00:30 |
塔林FC |
1-3 1-1 |
诺米联 |
04-03 23:59 |
派德B队 |
1-2 0-0 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-10 23:59 |
耶尔韦 |
1-2 1-1 |
爱尔华 |
04-08 17:30 |
维米斯 |
1-1 0-1 |
诺米联 |
04-08 17:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
6-4 3-1 |
派德B队 |
04-09 22:00 |
爱尔华 |
1-1 1-0 |
塔林FC |
04-10 23:59 |
耶尔韦 |
3-2 2-2 |
科罗拉二队 |
04-15 17:30 |
耶尔韦 |
2-5 1-1 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
04-16 17:30 |
塔林FC |
3-2 3-2 |
维米斯 |
04-17 23:59 |
派德B队 |
1-3 1-1 |
诺米联 |
06-08 23:59 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
04-22 17:30 |
塔林军团 |
2-1 1-0 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
04-22 17:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
推迟|推遲|Delay |
维米斯 |
04-23 22:00 |
耶尔韦 |
2-3 1-1 |
塔林FC |
04-24 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 |
3-3 0-2 |
派德B队 |
04-27 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 |
3-6 3-2 |
诺米联 |
04-27 23:59 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
1-1 0-1 |
塔林FC |
04-27 23:59 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
1-0 0-0 |
爱尔华 |
04-28 23:00 |
塔林军团 |
1-0 1-0 |
耶尔韦 |
05-01 19:30 |
塔林FC |
4-0 1-0 |
塔林军团 |
05-01 19:30 |
诺米联 |
5-0 2-0 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-01 19:30 |
派德B队 |
0-5 0-2 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
05-02 01:00 |
科罗拉二队 |
6-1 4-1 |
耶尔韦 |
05-06 20:30 |
塔林FC |
1-2 1-1 |
科罗拉二队 |
05-06 21:00 |
爱尔华 |
3-0 0-0 |
耶尔韦 |
05-06 23:59 |
诺米联 |
2-1 1-0 |
维米斯 |
05-07 17:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
2-0 1-0 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-14 17:30 |
耶尔韦 |
1-7 0-3 |
派德B队 |
05-14 17:30 |
诺米联 |
1-2 0-0 |
塔林FC |
05-15 23:59 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
0-1 0-0 |
科罗拉二队 |
05-15 23:59 |
维米斯 |
1-1 0-1 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-20 20:00 |
派德B队 |
0-1 0-0 |
科罗拉二队 |
05-20 20:00 |
维米斯 |
3-1 2-0 |
耶尔韦 |
05-20 20:30 |
塔林FC |
1-3 1-1 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-21 23:59 |
爱尔华 |
2-3 0-1 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
05-25 23:00 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
5-2 2-1 |
耶尔韦 |
05-25 23:59 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
1-2 0-1 |
塔林军团 |
05-25 23:59 |
诺米联 |
4-2 0-1 |
派德B队 |
05-25 23:59 |
维米斯 |
4-0 2-0 |
塔林FC |
05-28 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 |
3-1 1-0 |
维米斯 |
05-29 23:59 |
爱尔华 |
0-2 0-1 |
诺米联 |
05-29 23:59 |
耶尔韦 |
2-6 1-1 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
05-29 23:59 |
派德B队 |
0-1 0-0 |
塔林FC |
06-04 17:30 |
塔林FC |
5-0 2-0 |
耶尔韦 |
06-04 17:30 |
派德B队 |
2-2 1-2 |
维米斯 |
06-04 22:00 |
爱尔华 |
1-2 1-0 |
塔林利华戴亚 |
06-04 23:59 |
诺米联 |
3-0 0-0 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
06-10 20:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 塔林军团 |
06-10 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 爱尔华 |
06-11 17:00 |
诺米联 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
06-12 23:59 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 派德B队 |
06-29 23:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 诺米联 |
06-29 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
06-29 23:59 |
塔林军团 | -- | 维米斯 |
06-29 23:59 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 塔林FC |
07-02 20:00 |
爱尔华 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
07-02 20:00 |
派德B队 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
07-03 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 塔林FC |
07-03 23:59 |
维米斯 | -- | 诺米联 |
07-08 19:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 爱尔华 |
07-08 20:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
07-08 20:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 维米斯 |
07-08 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 塔林军团 |
07-22 20:00 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 诺米联 |
07-22 20:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 爱尔华 |
07-22 20:00 |
派德B队 | -- | 塔林军团 |
07-22 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 维米斯 |
08-05 17:30 |
诺米联 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
08-05 19:30 |
爱尔华 | -- | 塔林FC |
08-05 20:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 派德B队 |
08-07 23:59 |
维米斯 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
08-12 20:00 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 诺米联 |
08-12 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 耶尔韦 |
08-13 20:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
08-13 20:00 |
派德B队 | -- | 爱尔华 |
08-19 20:00 |
爱尔华 | -- | 塔林军团 |
08-20 17:30 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
08-21 23:45 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
08-21 23:59 |
维米斯 | -- | 派德B队 |
08-26 20:00 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 爱尔华 |
08-26 20:00 |
维米斯 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
08-26 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 派德B队 |
08-27 20:00 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
09-02 20:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 诺米联 |
09-02 20:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 塔林FC |
09-02 20:00 |
派德B队 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
09-03 23:59 |
塔林军团 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
09-16 20:00 |
塔林军团 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
09-16 20:30 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 维米斯 |
09-17 18:00 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 派德B队 |
09-17 23:59 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 塔林FC |
09-23 20:00 |
派德B队 | -- | 诺米联 |
09-23 20:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
09-24 17:30 |
爱尔华 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
09-24 23:59 |
维米斯 | -- | 塔林军团 |
09-30 20:00 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 塔林FC |
09-30 20:00 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 塔林军团 |
10-01 17:30 |
爱尔华 | -- | 派德B队 |
10-01 23:59 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
10-07 17:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
10-08 17:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
10-08 17:30 |
派德B队 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
10-08 23:59 |
维米斯 | -- | 爱尔华 |
10-21 17:30 |
塔林军团 | -- | 派德B队 |
10-21 17:30 |
诺米联 | -- | 塔巴沙卢查玛 |
10-23 00:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 爱尔华 |
10-23 23:59 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
10-28 17:30 |
诺米联 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
10-28 17:30 |
派德B队 | -- | 塔林FC |
10-29 18:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 塔林军团 |
10-30 01:00 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 维米斯 |
11-04 18:30 |
耶尔韦 | -- | 塔林军团 |
11-05 18:30 |
维米斯 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
11-06 01:30 |
塔林FC | -- | 诺米联 |
11-07 01:00 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 派德B队 |
11-11 18:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 派德B队 |
11-11 18:30 |
维米斯 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
11-12 18:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 诺米联 |
11-13 01:00 |
塔林军团 | -- | 塔林FC |
11-25 18:30 |
塔林利华戴亚 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
11-26 01:00 |
诺米联 | -- | 科罗拉二队 |
11-26 18:30 |
派德B队 | -- | 维米斯 |
11-27 01:00 |
塔林军团 | -- | 爱尔华 |
12-03 18:30 |
科罗拉二队 | -- | 耶尔韦 |
12-03 18:30 |
派德B队 | -- | 塔林利华戴亚 |
12-03 18:30 |
塔巴沙卢查玛 | -- | 塔林军团 |
12-03 18:30 |
维米斯 | -- | 塔林FC |
排名 | 球队 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 | |
1 | 诺米联 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 16 | 31 | 38 | |
2 | 科罗拉二队 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | 维米斯 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 17 | 14 | 28 | |
4 | 塔林利华戴亚B队 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | 塔巴沙卢查玛 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | 塔林FC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | 爱尔华 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 17 | |
8 | 塔林军团 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 13 | |
9 | 派德B队 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | 耶尔韦 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 64 | -42 | 6 | |
■升级附加 ■降级附加赛 |